Is BEEF PINWHEEL STEAKS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, GARLIC HERB BUTTER (BUTTER, CANOLA OIL, SHREDDED PARMESAN CHEESE [PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], GARLIC, COUNTRY HERB MIX [GARLIC, SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, ONION]), SPINACH.
Check BEEF PINWHEEL STEAKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF PINWHEEL STEAKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchGrilling


