Is BEEF PORTERHOUSE CH 18 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check BEEF PORTERHOUSE CH 18 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF PORTERHOUSE CH 18 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


