Is Beef Pot Roast Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, CORN STARCH, RICE STARCH, SALT, SUGAR, BEEF FAT, DEHYDRATED ONION, POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, GARLIC POWDER
Check Beef Pot Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Pot Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Pouch, Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingSoupStew


