Is Beef Protein Cacao + Maple Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-Fed Beef Protein, Maple Sugar, Raw Cacao Powder, Madagascan Vanilla, Sea Salt

Check Beef Protein Cacao + Maple Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyVanillaMaple
Texture
DenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The GoMeal Prep