Is Beef Ramen Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Granulated Onion, Granulated Garlic, Organic Nutritional Yeast, Organic Cane Sugar, Sweet Paprika, Organic Rice Hull (Anti-Caking), Black Pepper, Turmeric, Beef Stock Powder, Celery Seed Powder, Thyme

Check Beef Ramen Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep