Is Beef Rib Fingers, Boneless Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless Beef Rib Finger Meat
Check Beef Rib Fingers, Boneless against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Rib Fingers, Boneless in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Nathan's Famous Bigger-Than-The-Bun Skinless Beef Franks - 8ct/16oz
Ball Park® Beef Hot Dogs, Original Length, 8 Count
Where to buy
Beef Rib Fingers, Boneless is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch


