Is BEEF RIBEYE STEAK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY TENDERIZED WITH UP TO 30% ADDED SOLUTION OF WATER, SALT, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SODIUM LACTATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDES HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR), BEEF EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, PAPAIN. TENDERIZED WITH PAPAIN.
Check BEEF RIBEYE STEAK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF RIBEYE STEAK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


