Is Beef Roast Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, CORN STARCH, RICE STARCH, SALT, SUGAR, BEEF FAT, BEEF STOCK, ONION POWDER, MALT EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, GARLIC POWDER.
Check Beef Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Packaged, Pouch, Unknown
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
MeatMain CourseSide DishMeal Prep


