Is Beef Sabana De Res, 0.77 - 1.5 lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef And Natural Flavo
Check Beef Sabana De Res, 0.77 - 1.5 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Sabana De Res, 0.77 - 1.5 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beef Sabana De Res, 0.77 - 1.5 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


