Is BEEF SAUSAGE SNACK STICKS, BEEF Soy Free?

Ingredients
BEEF, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NATURAL SPICES, DEXTROSE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE (MADE FROM SUGAR), GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM NITRITE, WATER.
Check BEEF SAUSAGE SNACK STICKS, BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF SAUSAGE SNACK STICKS, BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
BEEF SAUSAGE SNACK STICKS, BEEF is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Stick


