Is Beef Shank Bone-In, 0.49 - 1.49 lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef And Natural Flavo

Check Beef Shank Bone-In, 0.49 - 1.49 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beef Shank Bone-In, 0.49 - 1.49 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
MeatySavoryRichUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking
Peanut Free? Beef Shank Bone-In, 0.49 - 1.49 lb | Spoonful