Is Beef Shank Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Shank

Check Beef Shank against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beef Shank is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep