Is Beef Short Ribs Bone-In, 1.1 - 2.1 lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef And Natural Flavo

Check Beef Short Ribs Bone-In, 1.1 - 2.1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beef Short Ribs Bone-In, 1.1 - 2.1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Beef Short Ribs Bone-In, 1.1 - 2.1 lb | Spoonful