Is BEEF SIRLOIN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF SIRLOIN, SEASONING (SEA SALT, CRACKER BLACK PEPPER, LEMON PEEL, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC).
Check BEEF SIRLOIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF SIRLOIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryPepperyGarlickySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


