Is Beef Smoked Sausage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose, Flavorings, Autolyzed Yeast, Monosodium Glutamate, Modified Food Starch, Potassium And Sodium Lactate, Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Phosphate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Beef Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal PrepSnacking