Is Beef Smoked Sausage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose, Flavorings, Autolyzed Yeast, Monosodium Glutamate, Modified Food Starch, Potassium And Sodium Lactate, Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Phosphate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Beef Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal PrepSnacking