Is Beef Soup Base Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Dextrose, Corn Syrup Solids, Rendered Beef Fat And Hydrogenated Soybean, Cottonseed Oil, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Natural Flavorings, Caramel Color, Soy Flour, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate

Check Beef Soup Base against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beef Soup Base is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Soup · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep