Is Beef Soup Bones Bone-In, 1.71 - 2.71 lb Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef and natural flavo
beef and natural flavo
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef And Natural Flavo
Check Beef Soup Bones Bone-In, 1.71 - 2.71 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Soup Bones Bone-In, 1.71 - 2.71 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Zoup! Really Good Beef Bone Broth, Shelf-Stable, 32 oz
Kettle & Fire Bone Broth Beef - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
Maruchan Ramen Noodle Beef Flavor Soup, 3 oz Shelf Stable Package
Progresso Gluten Free Rich & Hearty Beef Pot Roast with Country Vegetables Soup - 18.5oz
Imagine Foods Bone Broth Hearth Gluten Free Chicken Beef Turkey -- 32 fl oz
Where to buy
Beef Soup Bones Bone-In, 1.71 - 2.71 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


