Is Beef Steak Nuggets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Brown Sugar, Water, Less Than 2% Salt, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Nitrite

Check Beef Steak Nuggets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Nugget, Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The GoLunch