Is BEEF STEW SEASONING MIX, BEEF STEW Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, WHEAT FLOUR, DEXTROSE, SPICE AND COLORING, CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, GUM ARABIC.

Check BEEF STEW SEASONING MIX, BEEF STEW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup