Is BEEF STEW SEASONING MIX, BEEF STEW Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, WHEAT FLOUR, DEXTROSE, SPICE AND COLORING, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: GARLIC, ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, GUM ARABIC.

Check BEEF STEW SEASONING MIX, BEEF STEW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeatySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep