Is Beef Stick - 100% Grass Fed Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% grass fed beef, water, sea salt, organic dextrose from tapioca, celery juice powder, organic dill, organic coriander, organic nutmeg, organic white pepper, organic black pepper, organic mustard seed, organic paprika, lactic acid starter culture, dye-free beef collagen casing.

Check Beef Stick - 100% Grass Fed against your own diets in the app.