Is Beef Stick Jalapeño Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRASS FED & FINISHED BEEF, WATER AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: ENCAPSULATED LACTIC ACID, SEA SALT, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CULTURED CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), CHERRY POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, RED PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, CORIANDER. STUFFED IN A BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.
Check Beef Stick Jalapeño against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Stick Jalapeño in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


