Is Beef Stick Minis Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
beef, water, sea salt, encapsulated citric acid, spices, celery powder, granulated garlic, cherry powder, onion powder, beef collagen casing
Check Beef Stick Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Stick Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


