Is Beef Stick Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Textured Soy Flour, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Corn Syrup Solids, Garlic Powder, Smoke Flavoring, Soy Sauce Powder (Soy Sauce, (Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Maltodextrin, Salt), Spice Extractive, Spices, Sugar, Monosodium Glutam

Check Beef Stick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
MeatySavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go