Is Beef Sticks Classic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-Fed Beef, Contains 2% Or Less: Sea Salt, Water, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Spices, Garlic Powder, Cherry Powder, Onion Powder, In Beef Collagen Casing.
Check Beef Sticks Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Sticks Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


