Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Beef stock cubes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Palm Fat, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Corn Flour, Beef Fat, Soy Sauce (Soy Bean, Wheat, Salt, Maltodextrin, El 500, E635), Onion, Permitted Flavourings, Colouring, Sodium Inosinate And Guanylatej Spices And Citric Acid, May Contain Traces Of Cereals Containing Gluten, Egg, Fish, Crustacean, Molluscs, Milk, Peanut And Tree Nuts

Check Beef stock cubes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Cube

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiMeaty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Beef stock cubes | Spoonful