Is beef stock Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef stock (98%) (water, beef, carrots, celery, cabbage, onions, parsley, pepper), salt, yeast extract, sugar, glucose, food colour (caramel i), cloves, storage instructions rour

Check beef stock against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep