Is BEEF STRIPLOIN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RUBBED WITH: DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, GARLIC POWDER, RED BELL PEPPER POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, LIME JUICE SOLIDS, YEAST EXTRACT.

Check BEEF STRIPLOIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich