Is Beef Stroganoff Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified starch (1422), Maltodextrin, Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Flavour (Soy), Beef ... Sweetener (Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fat, Milk Protein, Stabilisers (340, 451), Emulsifiers (471, 472e), Anticaking Agent (551), Colour (101)), Onion Powder, Mushroom Powder, Spices, Colour (150c), Anticaking Agent (341), Flavour Enhancer (635), Herbs.
Check Beef Stroganoff against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Stroganoff in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


