Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Beef Tallow Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF TALLOW

Check Beef Tallow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Cube

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling
Lactose Free? Beef Tallow | Spoonful