Is BEEF TENDERLOIN CAB 10 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Tenderloin
Check BEEF TENDERLOIN CAB 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF TENDERLOIN CAB 10 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


