Is BEEF TOP SIRLOIN C/C Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Top Sirloin

Check BEEF TOP SIRLOIN C/C against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal PrepSandwich
Wheat Free? BEEF TOP SIRLOIN C/C | Spoonful