Is Beef, Vegetable & Quinoa Stew Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PEAS, TOMATO PASTE*, KALE PUREE*, ONION*, BEEF*, QUINOA*, AVOCADO OIL*, ONION POWDER*, *ORGANIC INGREDIENTS

Check Beef, Vegetable & Quinoa Stew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeatyEarthyRich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go