Is Beefayre Bee Calm Lavender & Geranium large scented candle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% natural plant/ vegetable wax. Cotton wick, recycled glass.

Check Beefayre Bee Calm Lavender & Geranium large scented candle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beefayre Bee Calm Lavender & Geranium large scented candle is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Texture
Hard