Is BEEFSTEW SEASONING MIX, BEEFSTEW Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cornstarch, Salt, Onion, Sugar, Spices (Including Paprika), Tomato, Hydrolyzed Gluten (Corn And Wheat), Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Caramel Color, Cultured Whey (Milk), Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Xanthan Gum (Thickener), Beef Extract, Natural Flavor.

Check BEEFSTEW SEASONING MIX, BEEFSTEW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSmoky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup