Is BEEFSTEW SEASONING MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN STARCH, SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICE AND COLORING, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CARAMEL COLOR, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, BEEF EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check BEEFSTEW SEASONING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup