Is Beehive Cheese Company Big John's Cajun Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cows Milk, Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Organic Non-gmo Canola Oil, Garlic, Celery Seed, Spices, Cheese Cultures, Vegetarian Rennet
Check Beehive Cheese Company Big John's Cajun Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beehive Cheese Company Big John's Cajun Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beehive Cheese Company Big John's Cajun Cheese is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSandwichDipping


