Is Beehive Cheese Pour Me A Slice - 4 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow’s Milk, Basil Hayden's Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Vegetarian Rennet.
Check Beehive Cheese Pour Me A Slice - 4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beehive Cheese Pour Me A Slice - 4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Beehive Cheese Pour Me A Slice - 4 OZ is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsSafeway
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


