Is Beehive Cocktails Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat(76%)(Pork, Mutton), Water, Rice Flour, Salt, Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Dextrose, Vegetable Oil, Thickener(412), Stabilisers(450, 451, 339, 500), Dehydrators(325, 262), Dehydrated Onion, Antioxidant(316), Acidity Regulator(270), Dehydrated Garlic, Honey, Spice Extracts, Preservative(250), Beef, Colours(120, 172).
Check Beehive Cocktails against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beehive Cocktails in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiSalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingMeal PrepLunch


