Is Beehive Ham Shaved Honey Baked 2 X 100g Pks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (84%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Stabilisers (451, 450), Vegetable Gum (407), Antioxidant (316), Food Acid (331, 325, 262), Honey, Preservative (250), Wood Smoke

Check Beehive Ham Shaved Honey Baked 2 X 100g Pks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beehive Ham Shaved Honey Baked 2 X 100g Pks is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyHoney
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep