Is Beehive Sourdough Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat.

Check Beehive Sourdough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSandwichSnacking
Egg Free? Beehive Sourdough | Spoonful