Is Beehive Streaky Bacon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (95%), Water, Salt, Stabilisers (450, 451), Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Honey, Preservatives (250), Wood Smoke

Check Beehive Streaky Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichSide DishTopping