Is Beekeepers Naturals B. Soothed Peppermint Eucalyptus Longes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicory Root Fiber, Tapioca Syrup, Honey.
Check Beekeepers Naturals B. Soothed Peppermint Eucalyptus Longes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beekeepers Naturals B. Soothed Peppermint Eucalyptus Longes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyHoneySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


