Is Beekeeper's Naturals Beekeepers Naturals Raw Bee Pollen, 150 G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw, Sustainably Sourced, Wildflower Bee Pollen

Check Beekeeper's Naturals Beekeepers Naturals Raw Bee Pollen, 150 G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beekeeper's Naturals Beekeepers Naturals Raw Bee Pollen, 150 G is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
FloralEarthyNuttySweet
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie