Is BeeMaid 100% Pure Canadian Honey - Pasteurized White Liquid Honey 1kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check BeeMaid 100% Pure Canadian Honey - Pasteurized White Liquid Honey 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BeeMaid 100% Pure Canadian Honey - Pasteurized White Liquid Honey 1kg is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaReal Canadian SuperstoreNo Frills

About this product

Sweetener · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnacking