Is BEER BOOSTER & HANGOVER HELPER, SPICY, MEDIUM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chile Powder, Lemon Powder, Sea Salt, Chili Powder, Sugar, Pepper, Citric Acid, Silicone Dioxide (for Anti-Clumping).
Check BEER BOOSTER & HANGOVER HELPER, SPICY, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEER BOOSTER & HANGOVER HELPER, SPICY, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BEER BOOSTER & HANGOVER HELPER, SPICY, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySaltyTangyCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingSnacking


