Is BEER BRATWURST, BEER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRUS ZEST FLAVOR (DEHYDRATED ORANGE PEEL, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check BEER BRATWURST, BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyPeppery
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep