Is BEER BRATWURST, BEER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BEER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check BEER BRATWURST, BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEER BRATWURST, BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep


