Is BEER BRATWURST PORK SAUSAGE, BEER BRATWURST Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BEER, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING EXRACT OF CELERY).

Check BEER BRATWURST PORK SAUSAGE, BEER BRATWURST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking